Black Boys B

Coach

Dimitri Boriau

Trainingsuren:
donerdag 19u00 – 20u30 (Sint-Bavo)

Kalender Heren B

DatumGameTijdResultatenZaalWedstrijddag
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / The Tower Aalst HSE A
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE C
De Veldmuis
-
Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE A
Sporthal Sint Bavo
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C
Rode Los
-
Haantjes-D’Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Sportpark Bergenmeers
-
BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / Basketbal Club Vikings Lede HSE A
Hekers
-
BBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE C
Sporthal Rozebroeken
-
BBC Lions Gent HSE A / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / KBBC Bavi Gent HSE C
OCP
-
LDP Donza HSE E / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE C
Sint Jans College
-
BBC Falco Gent HSE D / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / B.B.C. Zele HSE B
De Ommegang
-
BC Lede HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Sporthal Helios
-
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE C / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE B
De Ommegang
-
Basketbal Club Vikings Lede HSE A / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE B
Provinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
-
Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE C / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Lions Gent HSE A
Sporthal Neptunus
-
KBBC Bavi Gent HSE C / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / LDP Donza HSE E
't Wit Zand
-
Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE C / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BBC Falco Gent HSE D
De Klodde
-
B.B.C. Zele HSE B / BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-
BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE B / BC Lede HSE B
Black Boys Arena
-

Rangschikking